Победители районных предметных олимпиад 2006г.
Дата: 10/02/2007
Тема: Новости




Фалин Алексей
11а

1-география
1-обществознание
1-история
2 - физика
2 - информатика
3 - литература

Фалин Алексей
Гвоздев Даниил

1 - химия
1-биология
2-география
2 - русский язык
2 - физика
2 - история

Дрожжина Анна
10а

1-биология
1-немецкий язык
1-история
2 - литература

Мазуров Павел
1 - математика
1 - физика
1 - английский язык
Воронцова Юлия
11а
3-математика
Барбашова Елена
10а
1- информатика
Дюдякова Мария
11а
1 - химия
Егоров Дмитрий
10а
2 - русский язык
Крылова Яна
11а
2-обществознание
Касаткин Андрей
10а
1 - физическая культура
2 - математика
Крылова Ирина
11а
2 - физическая культура
Мазанова Светлана
10а
1-математика

Кузнецова Ольга

11а
3-биология
Муравьёв Павел
10а
2 - английский язык
Кузьмин Алексей
11а
3 - физическая культура
Филиппова Мария
10а
1 - литература
Монахова Анжелика
11а
1 - русский язык
2 - химия
Чернухина Юлия
10а
2-немецкий язык
3 - физика
Новожилова Ксения
11а
1 - физическая культура
Усова Яна
10а
1 - физическая культура
3 - химия
Белякова Яна
11б
3 - русский язык
Шанина Юлия
10а
3 - английский язык
Белякова Наталья
11б
1 - литература
2 - биология
Никитинская Анастасия
10б
3 - обж
Белозёрова Юлия
11б
3 - химия
Цымбалист Татьяна
10б

1 - право
2-обществознание
2 - русский язык
2 - история

Волков Кирилл
11б
1 - информатика
1 - немецкий язык
3 - физика
Коробкова Анна
2 - химия
Гладков Юрий
11б
2-математика
Першина Анна
1 - физическая культура
3 - литература
Виноградова Екатерина
11б
2 - русский язык
3 - история
Шукюрова Минара
1-обществознание
2 - литература
3 - английский язык
Наумов Александр
11б
2-обж
Хахукалова Екатерина
2- английский язык
Китова Марина
11б
2 - история
2 - литература

Рагимова Гюнаш

2-биология
Комлев Степан
11б
1-обж
2 - физическая культура
Родионов Григорий
1-геграфия
3 - русский язык
Куртяпова Мария
11б
1-немецкий язык
Швырялов Дмитрий
2 - физическая культура
Кандаурова Мария
11б
2-немецкий язык
Фисай Виктор
1 - физическая культура
Соколова Мария
11б
2 - английский язык
Тоноян Ерануля
8
2 - технологии
Гизатуллин Зинур
11в
3-обж
Галанцева Анна
1 - математики
Калашникова Ольга
11в
1 - английский язык
Дмитрееева Кристина
2 - математика
Румянцев Сергей
11в
1 - физическая культура
3 - право






Это статья Официальный сайт школы №5 г.Калязин
http://shkola5.ru

URL этой статьи:
http://shkola5.ru/modules.php?name=News&file=article&sid=76